Registre des Présidents



2015-16   Me Maxime Bernatchez • St-François 


2014-15   Me Christine Jutras • Arthabaska

2013-14   Me Caroline Blache • Laurentides/Lanaudière

2012-13   Me Éric Beauchesne • Mauricie

2011-12   Me Miville Tremblay • Gatineau

2010-11   Me Anne Lessard • Longueuil

2009-10   Me Pierre Lévesque • Bas Saint-Laurent

2008-09   Me Danyel Laporte • Laval

2007-08   Me Brigitte Bhérer • Côte-Nord

2006-07   Me Christine Fournier • Bedford

2005-06   Me Jean-Pierre Boileau • Richelieu

2004-05   Me Marie-Josée Garneau • Arthabaska

2003-04   Me Renée Lemoine • Abitibi/Témiscamingue

2002-03   Me Paul Yanakis • Lanaudière

2001-02   Me Paul Crépeau • Saint-François

2000-01   Me François Lajoie • Mauricie

1999-00   Me Nicole Gibeau • Longueuil

1998-99   Me F. Yves Alie • Hull

1997-98   Me Pierre Mazurette c.r. • Saguenay/Lac St-Jean

1996-97   Me Francis Gervais • Laval

1995-96   Me Paul LeBoutillier • Bas Saint-Laurent
1994-95   Me Gaétan Desnoyers • Richelieu
1993-94   Me Hélène Poulin • Bedford
1992-93   Me Raymond Nepveu • Côte-Nord

1991-92   Me Pierre Labbé • Arthabaska

1990-91   Me François Hamon • Hull

1989-90   Me André Renaud • Lanaudière
1988-89   Me Jean Normand,c.r. • Trois-Rivières
1987-88   Me Guy Landry • Saint-François
1986-87   Me Jacques Sylvestre • Richelieu
1985-86   Me Clément Massé • Bas Saint-Laurent
1984-85   Me Jean Barbès • Abitibi/Témiscamingue
1983-84   Me Denis Paradis • Bedford
1982-83   Me Guy Wells • Saguenay/Lac St-Jean
1981-82   Me André Roy • Lanaudière
1980-81   Me André Gauthier • Côte-Nord

1979-80   Me Dewey Zaor • Saint-François

1978-79   Me Jean-Claude Sarrazin • Hull
1977-78   Me Roger Blais • Arthabaska
1976-77   Me Paul Gélinas c.r. • Laurentides
1975-76   Me J. Vincent Fleury • Saguenay/Lac St-Jean
1974-75   Me André Biron • Arthabaska
1973-74   Me André Biron • Arthabaska
1972-73   Me Jean-Marc Tremblay • Bas Saint-Laurent
1971-72   Me Jean Rouillard (11/71) • Saint-François
1971-72   Me Michael Cain, c.r. • Saguenay/Lac St-Jean

1970-71   Me Claude Dugas • Lanaudière
1969-70   Me Thomas Tôh • Bedford
1968-69   Me Jacques Lacoursière • Trois-Rivières
1967-68   Me Benoît Marchesseault c.r. • Laurentides
1966-67   Me Raymond Baudet • Arthabaska
1965-66   Me Jean Goyette • Bedford

1964-65   Me Edmond Savard • Saguenay/Lac St-Jean
1963-64   Me Marcel Marier • Arthabaska
1962-63   Me Louis Dugal
1961-62   Me Maurice Archambault • Bedford
1960-61   Me Fernand Legault • Laurentides
1959-60   Me Joseph Marineau • Montmagny
1958-59   Me Gérard Cournoyer • Richelieu
1957-58   Me Jacques Bertrand • Hull
1956-57   Hon. Lucien Dugas • Lanaudière
1955-56   Me Germain Lacoursière • Arthabaska
1954-55   Me Toussaint McNicoll • Saguenay/Lac St Jean
1953-54   Me Gontran St-Onge • Richelieu

1952-53   Me Gontran St-Onge • Richelieu
1951-52   Me Gaston Ringuet • Arthabaska
1950-51   Me Gaston Ringuet • Arthabaska

1949-50   Me J.-Alfred Dion c.r. • Saguenay/Lac St-Jean

1948-49   Me J.-Alfred Dion c.r. • Saguenay/Lac St-Jean
1947-48   Me Jean-Marie Bureau c.r. • Trois-Rivières
1946-47   Me Jean-Marie Bureau c.r. • Trois-Rivières
1945-46   Me Albert Leblanc c.r. • Saint-François
1944-45   Hon. L.A. Giroux c.r. • Bedford
1943-44   Me Perreault Casgrain c.r. • Bas Saint-Laurent
1942-43   Me Perreault Casgrain c.r. • Bas Saint-Laurent
1941-42   Me Eudore Boivin, c.r. • Saguenay/Lac St-Jean
1940-41   Me Eudore Boivin • Saguenay/Lac St-Jean
1939-40   Me Elie Salvas • Richelieu

1938-39   Me Elie Salvas • Richelieu
1937-38   Me Horace Cimon • Bas Saint-Laurent
1936-37   Me Horace Cimon • Bas Saint-Laurent
1935-36   Me Philippe Bigué • Trois-Rivières
1934-35   Me Philippe Bigué • Trois-Rivières
1933-34   Me Jacques Cartier • Richelieu
1932-33   Me Jacques Cartier • Richelieu
1931-32   Me Napoléon Garceau • Arthabaska
1930-31   Me Napoléon Garceau • Arthabaska
1929-30   Me Louis Cousineau • Hull
1928-29   Me Louis Cousineau • Hull

Nos partenaires

© 2017 TOUS DROITS RÉSERVÉS À L'ASSOCIATION DES AVOCATS ET AVOCATES DE PROVINCE
Réalisation : ed design